I CanaliPrima serataFilm in tvSport in tvOra in Tv
Gio 15Ven 16Sab 17Dom 18Lun 19Mar 20Mer 21Gio 22Ven 23Sab 24Dom 25
Programmi tv Super Tennis 23/10/2018
Mattina
Tutto
Giorno
Pome
Sera
Sera
01:00Atp 500 vienna Sport
Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) vs Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN) (differita) (Continua...)
03:00Atp 500 vienna (replica) Sport
Borna CORIC (CRO) vs Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) (Continua...)
05:15Atp 500 vienna (replica) Sport
Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT) (Continua...)
06:25Atp 500 basilea (replica) Sport
Denis SHAPOVALOV (CAN) vs Marin CILIC (CRO) (Continua...)
07:40Wta singapore (replica) Sport
Naomi OSAKA (JPN) vs Sloane STEPHENS (USA) (Continua...)
10:05Azzurro next gen italia - jacopo berrettini Sport
10:15Wta singapore (replica) Sport
Angelique KERBER (GER) vs Kiki BERTENS (NED) (Continua...)
12:15Atp 500 basilea (replica) Sport
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) vs Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) (Continua...)
13:30Caroline wozniacki (den) vs petra kvitova (cze) Sport
LIVE WTA Finals Singapore (Continua...)
15:00Taro daniel (jpn) vs andreas seppi (ita) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Basilea (Continua...)
16:00Bandeja - puntata 2 Sport
16:15Elina svitolina (ukr) vs karolina pliskova (czn) Sport
LIVE WTA Finals Singapore (Continua...)
17:15Bandeja - puntata 2 Sport
17:30Damir dzumhur (bih) vs fabio fognini (ita) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Vienna (Continua...)
18:15Damir dzumhur (bih) vs fabio fognini (ita) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Vienna (Continua...)
18:50News Sport
19:00Roger federer (sui) vs filip krajinovic (srb) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Basilea (Continua...)
19:30Roger federer (sui) vs filip krajinovic (srb) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Basilea (Continua...)
20:45Regionando Sport
21:00Leonardo mayer (arg) vs gilles simon (fra) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Basilea (Continua...)
21:25Regionando - puntata 24 Sport
21:40Leonardo mayer (arg) vs gilles simon (fra) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Basilea (Continua...)
22:50Atp 500 basilea Sport
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Taro DANIEL (JPN) (differita) (Continua...)
23:00Wta singapore Sport
Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) vs Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) (differita) (Continua...)
23:50Atp 500 vienna Sport
Frances TIAFOE (USA) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) (differita) (Continua...)
Stasera in tv