I CanaliPrima serataFilm in tvSport in tvOra in Tv
Lun 18Mar 19Mer 20Gio 21Ven 22Sab 23Dom 24Lun 25Mar 26Mer 27Gio 28
Programmi tv Super Tennis 13/06/2018
Mattina
Tutto
Giorno
Pome
Sera
Sera
00:15Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch (replica) Sport
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) vs John-Patrick SMITH (AUS) (Continua...)
01:45Wta roma 2018 (replica) Sport
Halep vs Svitolina (Continua...)
02:45Wimbledon 2012 Sport
Federer vs Murray (Continua...)
06:25Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch (replica) Sport
Bernard TOMIC (AUS) vs Kevin KING (USA) (Continua...)
07:35Atp 250 stoccarda (replica) Sport
Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) (Continua...)
09:15Tennis trophy kinder napoli Sport
09:30Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch (replica) Sport
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) vs John-Patrick SMITH (AUS) (Continua...)
11:00Maximilian marterer (ger) vs viktor galovic (cro) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
11:00Tie-break Sport
11:30Highlights rotterdam Sport
12:00Tennis confidential - higueras Sport
12:35Maximilian marterer (ger) vs viktor galovic (cro) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
13:00Milos raonic (can) vs mirza basic (bih) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
14:20Coco vandeweghe (usa) vs arantxa rus (ned) Sport
LIVE WTA S-HERTOGENBOSCH (Continua...)
14:45Regionando - puntata 7 Sport
14:50Tie-break Sport
15:00Roger federer (sui) vs mischa zverev (ger) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
16:45News Sport
16:50News Sport
16:55Daniil medvedv (rus) vs fernando verdasco (esp) Sport
LIVE ATP S-Hertogenbosch (Continua...)
17:00Rudolf molleker (ger) vs lucas pouille (fra) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
17:00Daniil medvedv (rus) vs fernando verdasco (esp) Sport
LIVE ATP S-Hertogenbosch (Continua...)
17:35Rudolf molleker (ger) vs lucas pouille (fra) Sport
LIVE ATP 250 Stoccarda (Continua...)
17:55Regionando - puntata 7 Sport
18:10Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch Sport
Robin HAASE (NED) vs Bernard TOMIC (AUS) (differita) (Continua...)
18:30Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch Sport
Robin HAASE (NED) vs Bernard TOMIC (AUS) (differita) (Continua...)
19:20Wta s-hertogebosch Sport
CoCo VANDEWEGHE (USA) vs Arantxa RUS (NED) (differita) (Continua...)
20:00Wta s-hertogebosch Sport
CoCo VANDEWEGHE (USA) vs Arantxa RUS (NED) (differita) (Continua...)
20:55News Sport
21:00News Sport
21:05Atp stoccarda (replica) Sport
Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Mischa ZVEREV (GER) (Continua...)
22:40Tennis parade - puntata 16 Sport
22:45Tennis parade - puntata 16 Sport
22:50Atp stoccarda (replica) Sport
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) vs Viktor GALOVIC (CRO) (Continua...)
23:00Atp 250 s-hertogenbosch Sport
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) (differita) (Continua...)
Stasera in tv