I CanaliPrima serataFilm in tvSport in tvOra in Tv
Sab 17Dom 18Lun 19Mar 20Mer 21Gio 22Ven 23Sab 24Dom 25Lun 26
Programmi tv Super Tennis 13/02/2018
Mattina
Tutto
Giorno
Pome
Sera
Sera
00:30Wta doha (replica) Sport
Monica NICULESCU (ROU) vs Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) (Continua...)
03:00Wta doha (replica) Sport
Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) vs Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) (Continua...)
04:40Wta doha Sport
Naomi OSAKA (JPN) vs Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) (differita) (Continua...)
05:45Wta doha (replica) Sport
Mona BARTHEL (GER) vs Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) (Continua...)
08:10Atp 500 rotterdam (replica) Sport
Joao SOUSA (POR) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA) (Continua...)
10:00Qiang wang (chn) vs madison keys (usa) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
10:05Qiang wang (chn) vs madison keys (usa) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
11:00Philipp kohlschreiber (ger) vs karen khachanov (rus) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
11:05Philipp kohlschreiber (ger) vs karen khachanov (rus) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
13:00Daniil medvedev (rus) vs gilles muller (lux) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
13:45Cagla buyukakcay (tur) vs petra kvitova (cze) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
14:00Daniil medvedev (rus) vs gilles muller (lux) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
15:00Benoit paire (fra) vs david goffin (bel) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
16:00Ying-ying duan (chn) vs garbiñe muguruza (esp) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
16:10Tennis parade Sport
16:20Nicolas mahut (fra) vs david goffin (bel) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
16:55News Sport
17:00Julia goerges (ger) vs lucie safarova (cze) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
17:30Julia goerges (ger) vs lucie safarova (cze) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
18:25News Sport
18:30Caroline garcia (fra) vs dominika cibulkova (svk) Sport
LIVE WTA Doha (Continua...)
19:30Tallon griekspoor (ned) vs stan wawrinka (sui) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
20:40Tallon griekspoor (ned) vs stan wawrinka (sui) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
21:15News Sport
21:20News Sport
21:25Felix auger-aliassime (can) vs filip krajinovic (srb) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
21:30Felix auger-aliassime (can) vs filip krajinovic (srb) Sport
LIVE ATP 500 Rotterdam (Continua...)
23:00Atp 500 rotterdam (replica) Sport
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) vs David GOFFIN (BEL) (Continua...)
23:50Wta doha Sport
Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) vs Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) (differita) (Continua...)
Stasera in tv